{"title":"1000-1500","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"chanel-cc-shopping-tote-medium-blue","title":"Chanel CC Shopping Tote Medium Navy Blue","description":"\u003cp\u003eChanel CC Shopping Tote bag in blue cloth with chain handle. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: Very good condition. \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMinor crease on the leather handle, light scuffing on the corners and light stains on the inside. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e:\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCirca 2008-2009\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCHANEL \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShopping Tote\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMaterial: Canvas\/Nylon\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Navy \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHardware color: Silver\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":45554604736794,"sku":"","price":1320.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/image_48c7ada0-a9c5-4701-8d52-9d4049292ff6.jpg?v=1712282183"},{"product_id":"fendi-baguette-nude-pink-python-leather-shoulder-bag","title":"Fendi baguette nude pink python leather shoulder bag","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product__description rte quick-add-hidden\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis Fendi Baguette definitely stands out from the crowd. Crafted with exotic python leather skin and in nude pink color.  \u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGood to very good condition. \u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThe python skin on the corners are a little dry and flaky which is common for this type of leather. \u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Fendi","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Nude \/ Python leather","offer_id":47064172069146,"sku":"","price":1100.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/82A9CDA6-2DE9-4951-B3A0-D6BE96F56A44_1_201_a.jpg?v=1697763599"},{"product_id":"yves-saint-laurent-le-5-a-7-monogram-leather-hobo-bag-cream-white-standard-size","title":"Hobo bag by Yves Saint Laurent Le 5 à 7 Cream White Leather Standard Size","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"ProductDetails__Content-sc-rurg54-1 jiHlmK\" style=\"text-align: left;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: left;\"\u003e100% calf leather with suede lining\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"ProductDetails__Content-sc-rurg54-1 jiHlmK\" style=\"text-align: left;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: left;\"\u003eSingle adjustable shoulder strap, gold-toned brand plaque at front, one main compartment, one internal zipped pocket, foiled brand print at interior\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"ProductDetails__Content-sc-rurg54-1 jiHlmK\" style=\"text-align: left;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: left;\"\u003eHeight 16cm, width 23cm, depth 6.5cm, strap length 49cm, strap drop 20cm\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"ProductDetails__Content-sc-rurg54-1 jiHlmK\" style=\"text-align: left;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: left;\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"ProductDetails__Content-sc-rurg54-1 jiHlmK\" style=\"text-align: left;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: left;\"\u003eColor: Cream White\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"ProductDetails__Content-sc-rurg54-1 jiHlmK\" style=\"text-align: left;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: left;\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"ProductDetails__Content-sc-rurg54-1 jiHlmK\" style=\"text-align: left;\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\" data-mce-style=\"text-align: left;\"\u003eCondition: Very good apart from some creases on the leather, light scratches on the hardware and light lipstick stain on the inside. \u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Yves Saint Laurent","offers":[{"title":"Small \/ White \/ Leather","offer_id":47815712571674,"sku":"","price":1180.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/IMG_3026.jpg?v=1723198306"},{"product_id":"lady-dior-vintage-mini-black-cloth-with-yellow-gold-tone-hardware","title":"Lady Dior Vintage Mini Black Cloth with Yellow Gold-tone Hardware","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis mini handbag, made of high-quality black cloth with iconic micro-cannage stitching, is a stylish and elegant accessory for your wardrobe. It is adorned with contrasting yellow gold-toned hardware, which is still in excellent condition with little discoloration after 27 years! A true testament to craftsmanship of Christian Dior and the quality of their material used. the A timeless classic that will elevate your style for years to come.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eBrand: Christian Dior\u003cbr\u003eModel: Lady Dior\u003cbr\u003eExterior Material : Cloth\u003cbr\u003eExterior Color: Black\u003cbr\u003eHardware color: Gold\u003cbr\u003eYear of Manufacture: 1997\u003cbr\u003eDate Code: RU0947\u003cbr\u003eSize: Mini\u003cbr\u003eDimensions: W18 x H13.5 x D7cm \u003cbr\u003eAccessory: long shoulder strap\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eCondition: Good vintage condition with some signs of use throughout. Scuffs around the corners, and edges, handles. Hardware is in excellent condition with some scratches but the color is so vibrant with minimal discoloration. Light stains on the outside and the inside. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"Mini \/ Black \/ Cloth","offer_id":48235304223002,"sku":"","price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/IMG_7351_536b824f-520a-4158-95af-cb3e8eab56d1.jpg?v=1715075692"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-pouch-mini-burgundy-leather","title":"Bottega Veneta Pouch Mini Burgundy Leather","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDiscover the sophisticated luxury of the Bottega Veneta Pouch Mini. Revel in its stylish cult design, handcrafted in a luxurious burgundy calfskin leather with a shimmering gold sheen. Add a pop of colour to your outfit in all seasons and carry it as a pouch, under the shoulder, or crossbody thanks to the long strap. Its super soft leather is exquisitely wrinkled for increased scratch resistance.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottega Veneta\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePouch\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSize: Mini\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimensions: W22 x H12 x D6cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMaterial: calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Burgundy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHardware color: Gold\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBag comes with a long crossbody strap\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCONDITION: Very good condition with signs of use throughout. Light signs of discoloration on the bottom near the corners, opening, strap. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Mini \/ Burgundy \/ Leather","offer_id":48271699345690,"sku":null,"price":1200.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/IMG_7522.jpg?v=1726013131"},{"product_id":"copy-fendi-mamma-baguette-pink-zucchino-monogram","title":"Fendi Baguette Pink Zucchino Monogram Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis Fendi Baguette in classic Zucchino Monogram print comes in incredibly rare pink color with beige leather buckle and strap. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eIn Very good condition, with light signs of use throughout. The hardware on the front buckle shows scratches. Some stains on the interior. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eModel: Fendi Baguette\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eSize: Medium\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDimensions: \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWidth 25cm x \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHeight 15cm x \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDepth 5cm\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eExterior Material: Canvas\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eExterior Color: Pink\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStrap: Beige Leather\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHardware Color: Gold\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLining: Pink Nylon\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Fendi","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Pink \/ Cloth","offer_id":48535099441434,"sku":null,"price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/34E770FD-A938-40A7-8E48-85BA9DFD4187.jpg?v=1713316172"},{"product_id":"christian-dior-book-tote-large-blue-calfskin-leather-oblique-embossed-handbag","title":"Christian Dior Book Tote Large Blue Calfskin Leather Oblique Embossed Handbag","description":"\u003cp\u003eMade with a premium combination of calfskin leather and suede, this blue Dior Book Tote offers a luxurious twist on the classic design. Featuring an iconic oblique embossing and a sleek navy color, it is a must-have accessory for any fashion expert. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION\u003c\/strong\u003e : \u003cstrong\u003eVERY GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis preloved bag is in very good condition with some signs of use. Light scuffs around the corners. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS: \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eChristian Dior\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBook tote\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBlue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSize Large\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWidth 42cm x Height 34.5cm x Depth 18cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight 1075g\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDate code: 50-MA-0179\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eYear 2019\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"Large \/ Blue \/ Leather","offer_id":48546474295578,"sku":"","price":1401.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/3FC6F2A1-6DD5-4BFA-B7C1-E10270D69FBE.jpg?v=1718248548"},{"product_id":"copy-chanel-east-west-chocolate-bar-pink-denim-with-coco-prints-1","title":"Chanel East West Chocolate Bar Pink Denim with Coco Prints","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis charming Vintage Chanel East West Denim Shoulder Bag is a stylish mix of classy and casual. Its coral pink denim with coco prints, gold-tone chain, and iconic Chanel logo make it a timeless piece that will always be in vogue! Grab it while you can and add a little retro chic to any outfit. #trendsetter\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: \u003c\/strong\u003eVery good vintage condition with signs of wear throughout. The Corners are slightly worn, but not torn. Light stains on the outside or the inside. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eChanel \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEast West Chocolate bar\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimensions: Width: 26cm, Height: 12cm, Depth:4.5cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMaterial: Denim\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Coral Pink\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHardware color: Gold\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSerial number: 6860385\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eYear of Manufacture: 2000-2002 \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Pink \/ Denim","offer_id":48587690967322,"sku":"","price":1162.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/E4C18833-453A-4F5B-9748-2F6736ABB4F2.jpg?v=1715075643"},{"product_id":"loewe-hammock-mini-caramel-calfskin-leather-top-handle-crossbody-bag","title":"Loewe Hammock Mini Caramel Calfskin Leather Top Handle Crossbody Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eWith a versatile and attention-grabbing design, LOEWE's Hammock Bag boasts a shape that serves multiple purposes. The name \"Hammock\" is fitting as it resembles a closed hammock with two top handles. Loewe's ability to shift shapes is innovative, impressive, and adds a fun factor to the old bucket bag design. This bag can also be carried across the body thanks to the crossbody strap. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: VERY GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis preloved authentic Loewe Hammock is in very good condition with some signs of wear. Light scuffs on the strap, strings, bottom, opening. Minor cracks on the resin of the leather edges. Stains on the interior. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLoewe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHammock\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSize Mini\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWidth 16.5cm x Height 19.5cm x Depth 10.5cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight 310g\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Caramel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eACCESSORY\u003c\/strong\u003e: adjustable shoulder strap\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loewe","offers":[{"title":"Mini \/ Camel \/ Leather","offer_id":48649680486682,"sku":"","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/E96D2CB9-FD9A-4558-A7FA-5906D1DCBD69.jpg?v=1713932001"},{"product_id":"gucci-1955-horsebit-chain-tote-brown-leather-and-monogram-canvas","title":"Gucci 1955 Horsebit Chain Tote Red Leather and Monogram Canvas","description":"\u003cp\u003eMade from premium calfskin leather and monogram canvas, this Gucci Horsebit 1955 Tote bag is a must-have for any fashion enthusiast. The renowned gold-tone Gucci Horsebit takes center stage on the front, while the bag is equipped with a double top handle, a double chain and leather shoulder strap for versatile carrying options. With its practical design and iconic status, this tote is the perfect everyday accessory.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: EXCELLENT\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis preloved authentic Gucci Handbag is in excellent condition with light sense of wear. There may be some light rubbing on the corners, and edge of the opening, handles. The hardware remains in remarkably good condition with hairline scratches. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGUCCI\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHorsebit 1955 Chain Tote\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRed leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBrown monogram canvas\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold-tone hardware\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWidth 35cm x Height 26cm x Depth 13cm \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRemovable Shoulder strap length 68cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight 940g \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Gucci","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Brown \/ Leather","offer_id":48959453987098,"sku":"","price":1139.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/4785A765-E6C6-4534-9911-AE150A9BC51C.jpg?v=1716433934"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-pouch-mini-intrecciato-blue-lambskin-leather-crossbody-bag","title":"Bottega Veneta Pouch Mini Intrecciato Blue Lambskin Leather Crossbody Bag","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDiscover the sophisticated luxury of the Bottega Veneta Pouch Mini. Revel in its stylish cult design, handcrafted in a luxurious lambskin leather. Add a pop of colour to your outfit in all seasons and carry it as a pouch, under the shoulder, or crossbody thanks to the long strap. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: EXCELLENT\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLight rubbing around the opening and corners. \u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBOTTEGA VENETA\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePouch \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLambskin Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBaby blue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMini\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWidth: 22cm\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 13cm\u003cbr\u003eDepth: 5cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Mini \/ Blue \/ Leather","offer_id":49011192529178,"sku":"","price":1099.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/7C7E2D85-64E2-447A-9CFD-5A13FDA46D90.jpg?v=1716877450"},{"product_id":"chanel-pyramid-chocolate-bar-ice-cube-canvas-shoulder-bag","title":"Chanel Ivory Jersey Evening Bag with Mirrored Pyramid Studs Ice Cube Chocolate Bar","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eThis genuine Chanel Ivory Mirrored Fabric Evening Bag is in excellent condition. The combination of silver mirrored embellishment and winter white jersey is striking and distinctive among the typical black bags. The ivory jersey fabric flap bag features flattened silver pyramid applique. The adjustable single strap allows for comfortable shoulder or elbow carrying. The ivory monogram fabric interior also includes a protective flat bottom. The bag comes with a Chanel authenticity card, intact hologram, and dust bag. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eItem ships from France\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis preloved item has signs of wear throughout. There are light stains on the front and back of the bag, strap, interiors. Scratches to the hardware. The bag may have been professionally touched up. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cimg\u003eDETAILS:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eChanel \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMeasurements: 23cm x 10cm x 5cm drop 32cm (9\" x 4\" x 2\" drop: 12\"\/ 7\")\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMaterial: Canvas\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Ivory White\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHardware color: Silver\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eYear of Manufacture: 2003-2004\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eACCESSORY\u003c\/strong\u003e: Chanel birth card\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ White \/ Cloth","offer_id":49034594320666,"sku":null,"price":1399.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/4ADA6BE9-86CB-444D-B71D-31AD5F2F0241.jpg?v=1716966712"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-padded-cassette-burgundy-red-leather","title":"Bottega Veneta Padded Cassette Burgundy Red Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eDiscover the luxurious craftsmanship of Bottega Veneta with this handwoven black leather Padded Cassette shoulder bag. Boasting an iconic design, this amped-up bag features a padded intrecciato finish for a touch of decadence. Plus, its adjustable strap allows you to wear it as a shoulder bag, cross body, or even a clutch. Make a statement with this timeless style!\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: MINT\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eThis authentic preloved Bottega Veneta bag is in mint condition with minimal signs of use. Light creases on the leather, and hairline scratches on the hardware. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottega Veneta\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded Cassette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLambskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBurgundy\/Red \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold-tone hardware\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSize: Medium\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeight 18cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWidth 26cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDepth 8cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMin. length shoulder strap 100cm-39.5\"\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMax. length shoulder strap 119cm-47\"\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Burgundy \/ Leather \/ Medium","offer_id":49047708729626,"sku":null,"price":1499.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/37311C5D-F74F-47EE-A0B6-FD9B6F6B47F5.jpg?v=1719221863"},{"product_id":"gucci-horsebit-1955-chain-large-shoulder-bag-black-monogram-with-pink-silk-1","title":"Gucci Horsebit 1955 Chain Large Shoulder Bag Black Monogram with Pink Silk","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMake a statement with this large Tom Ford era iconic Gucci Horsebit 1955 Chain shoulderbag. Crafted from iconic Gucci monogram in black cloth, with signature pink Gucci strip, with enhanced black leather corners and gold hardware studs and chain. This cool classic will make heads turn!\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis model is revived in the Gucci 2023 Fall\/Winter collection. Grab the vintage model at a deal.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWidth: 38cm\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHeight: 14cm\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStrap length: 50cm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eExcellent condition, with a very minor peck of stain on the back. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gucci","offers":[{"title":"Large \/ Multicolor \/ Cloth","offer_id":49151342018842,"sku":null,"price":1499.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/3009D5BA-87D9-4DC4-9E15-9761CDD98B21.jpg?v=1718261608"},{"product_id":"yves-saint-laurent-ysl-calfskin-small-dylan-shoulder-bag-black","title":"Yves Saint Laurent YSL Calfskin Small Dylan Shoulder Bag Black","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Yves Saint Laurent YSL Calfskin Small Dylan Shoulder Bag in Black is a genuine and stylish option. Its finely crafted smooth calfskin leather construction and black leather shoulder strap exude luxury. The front flap, adorned with a gold YSL logo, opens to reveal a suede interior with a card slot, making this a versatile crossbody bag option from Saint Laurent.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: MINT\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSmooth calfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBlack\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHardware Color: Gold\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eWidth 22cm x Height 13cm x Depth 5cm\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eWidth: 8.50 in x \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eHeight: 5.00 in x \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eWidth: 2.00 in\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eACCESSORY\u003c\/strong\u003e: Dust bag\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Yves Saint Laurent","offers":[{"title":"Small \/ Black \/ Leather","offer_id":49161668067610,"sku":"","price":1190.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/99131718176759_.pic.jpg?v=1718261182"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-sloane-shoulder-bag-burgundy-red-small-25cm","title":"Bottega Veneta Sloane Shoulder Bag Burgundy Red Small 25cm","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis Bottega Veneta Convertible Tote Bag is an exceptional piece of luxury, crafted from iconic lambskin leather with the instantly recognizable Intrecciato weave. This bag is roomy enough for all your essentials. Carry it by hand, on the shoulder thanks to the top handle and short shoulder strap. It's the perfect accessory for stylish and effortless everyday looks. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION\u003c\/strong\u003e:\u003cstrong\u003e MINT\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e: \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottega Veneta\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: White\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLambskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSmall\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimensions: Width 25cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Small \/ Burgundy \/ Leather","offer_id":49272142922010,"sku":null,"price":1099.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/70054DA0-28A9-42CA-B21C-55F11E3F551A.jpg?v=1719843051"},{"product_id":"fendi-mamma-baguette-raffia-crochet-shoulder-bag-with-flower","title":"Fendi Mamma Baguette Raffia Crochet Shoulder Bag with Flower","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eThis Fendi Baguette is made from Raffia material that’s similar to straw but softer and stronger, crafted in a crochet style knit, decorated with wooly flowers. It is your perfect bag for a summer outing or picnic. The strap and inner lining of the flap is brown leather. Interior is lined with beautiful yellow silk satin. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: VERY GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis preloved item is in very good condition with very light signs of use throughout. There may be minor dust on the exterior and the interior. Hardware has scratches. Leather has creases. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFendi\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBaguette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStraw \/ Raffia \/ Wicker\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLeather strap\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eYellow satin lining \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eSilver hardware\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWidth 28cm x Height 18cm \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Fendi","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Beige \/ Raffia\/Straw","offer_id":49293602521370,"sku":null,"price":1128.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/CCCEEAC0-519E-4CD9-97B3-6B435724449E.jpg?v=1719991639"},{"product_id":"chanel-silver-ice-cube-tote-leather-and-vinyl-with-chains","title":"Chanel Silver Ice Cube Tote Leather and Vinyl with Chains","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis collectable charming collectible and highly sought after Chanel Silver Ice Cube Tote 2006-2008 is a stylish mix of classy and casual. Expertly crafted in metallic silver-tone leather and vinyl, this versatile tote can be carried by hand or worn as a cross body. It boasts silver-tone chain-link leather shoulder straps and handles, an open top design, and quilted leather detailing, as well as a chic hanging logo charm. Inside, the interior is lined with sleek grey satin and offers a single zipped pocket and two slip pockets for ultimate organization.\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: VERY GOOD CONDITION\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis preloved bag shows light signs of wear throughout. Rubbing on the leather parts. Light crack lines on one end of the PVC handle, but doesn't affect the integrity of the handle. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCirca 2006- 2008\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eChanel \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIce Cube Chocolate bar\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimensions: \u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eWidth: 10 CM, Height: 36 CM, Length: 30 CM\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHandle drop 6cm\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMaterial: calfskin leather and Vinyl\/PVC\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Silver\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHardware color: Silver\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eACCESSORY\u003c\/strong\u003e: authenticity card\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Silver \/ Leather","offer_id":49296737173786,"sku":null,"price":1499.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/117151719986161_.pic.jpg?v=1720060814"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-pouch-mini-gold-lambskin-leather-crossbody-bag-1","title":"Bottega Veneta Pouch Mini Gold Lambskin Leather Crossbody Bag","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDiscover the sophisticated luxury of the Bottega Veneta Pouch Mini. Revel in its stylish cult design, handcrafted in a luxurious gold lambskin leather with a shimmering gold sheen. Add a pop of colour to your outfit in all seasons and carry it as a pouch, under the shoulder, or crossbody thanks to the long strap. Its super soft leather is exquisitely wrinkled for increased scratch resistance.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eColor was professionally touched up on the whole bag.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBottega Veneta\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePouch \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLeather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eColor: gold\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eSize: mini\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWidth: 22cm x Height: 13cm x Depth: 5cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Mini \/ Gold \/ Leather","offer_id":49318733185306,"sku":null,"price":1299.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/F46735F1-2147-4788-A566-8B4BD33035D2_9805f198-99e7-4566-8c43-c78e447d1368.jpg?v=1722081149"},{"product_id":"dior-rasta-trotter-saddle-crossbody-bag-multicolor-canvas-strap","title":"Dior Rasta Trotter Saddle Crossbody Bag Multicolor Canvas Strap","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eDiscover the sophistication and elegance of Dior with the Rasta Trotter Double Saddle Shoulder Bag in stunning red. Its oblique monogram adds a touch of refinement. Despite its small size, this bag can hold all your essentials - including phone, card holder, keys, and lipstick. A perfect fusion of minimalism and luxury.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCONDITION: Very good vintage condition with signs of use throughout. Light scrapes on the leather trim, scratches on the hardware. The canvas is clean. The color on the shoulder strap has faded slightly. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eChristian Dior\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimensions: W24.5 x H15.55 x D4cm\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMaterial: canvas, leather trim, canvas strap\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: beige, yellow\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHardware color: silver\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eACCESSORY: Adjustable canvas shoulder strap\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Multicolour \/ Cloth","offer_id":49371384217882,"sku":null,"price":1099.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/A59BA4F1-2A42-4C0E-9E29-FC65B0E4C045.jpg?v=1721373538"},{"product_id":"louis-vuitton-monogram-pink-denim-baggy-gm-large-shoulder-bag","title":"Louis Vuitton Monogram Pink Denim Baggy GM Large Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eItem ships from France\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis preloved authentic item is in good condition with signs of use. Heavy patina on the leather, slight discolouration on the denim. Light scratches to the hardware. The interior has been replaced with a same color pink fabric. With the original Louis Vuitton logo sewn back. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eItem authenticated by Entrupy \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBrand: Louis Vuitton\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eModel: Baggy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Pink \/ Beige-Brown \/ Gold\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMaterial: Monogram Denim \/ Leather \/ Metal\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSize: H34cm×W30cm×D10.5cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Louis Vuitton","offers":[{"title":"Large \/ Pink \/ Denim","offer_id":49466701512986,"sku":null,"price":1200.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/CF7BB565-7FD7-4E0D-A524-C4C9D15A6049.jpg?v=1723264254"},{"product_id":"loewe-gate-mini-tan-brown-crossbody-bag","title":"Loewe Gate Mini Tan Brown Crossbody Bag","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product__description rte quick-add-hidden\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eThe Loewe Gate Mini Tan Brown Crossbody Bag exemplifies the brand's superior leather techniques, featuring a saddle-stitched knotted strap and unique side-latched metal pin, which lends the bag its iconic name.\u003cspan id=\"capds-product--subdescription\" class=\"\" aria-hidden=\"false\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: VERY GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eThis preloved authentic item is in excellent condition with light signs of use. Light rubbing on the corners, handles. Light scratches on the hardware. Strap is slightly disfigured. Color was professionally touched up at places. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e:\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCalfskin leather\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eTan Brown\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eSize Mini \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWidth: 19cm x Height: 13cm x Depth: 7.5cm \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWeight 220g\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eACCESSORY\u003c\/strong\u003e: Unadjustable shoulder strap\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Loewe","offers":[{"title":"Mini \/ Brown \/ Leather","offer_id":49487239479578,"sku":null,"price":1399.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/2D6F7788-7D64-4E5E-B5AB-02287C5659C0.jpg?v=1723691222"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-veneta-hobo-medium-orange-with-fringe-edges-intrecciato-leather-bag-40cm","title":"Bottega Veneta Veneta Hobo Medium Orange with Fringe Edges Intrecciato Leather Bag 40cm","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis Bottega Veneta Veneta Bag is an exceptional piece of luxury, crafted from iconic lambskin leather with the instantly recognizable Intrecciato weave. This bag is roomy enough for all your essentials, it's the perfect accessory for stylish and effortless everyday looks.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION\u003c\/strong\u003e: MINT\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e: \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottega Veneta\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVeneta\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMedium\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimensions: Width 40cm, Height 25cm, Depth 3cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Orange\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLambskin leather\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Orange \/ Leather","offer_id":49530213892378,"sku":null,"price":1299.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/367B7E7B-400E-4DDF-BA85-FDB62EAE7EA8.jpg?v=1724290837"},{"product_id":"gucci-horsebit-1955-chain-large-shoulder-bag-black-monogram-with-pink-silk-2","title":"Gucci Horsebit 1955 Chain Large Shoulder Bag Black Monogram with Pink Silk","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMake a statement with this large Tom Ford era iconic Gucci Horsebit 1955 Chain shoulderbag. Crafted from iconic Gucci monogram in black cloth, with signature pink Gucci strip, with enhanced black leather corners and gold hardware studs and chain. This cool classic will make heads turn!\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis model is revived in the Gucci 2023 Fall\/Winter collection. Grab the vintage model at a deal.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWidth: 38cm\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHeight: 14cm\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStrap length: 50cm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eExcellent condition, with a very minor peck of stain on the back. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gucci","offers":[{"title":"Large \/ Multicolor \/ Cloth","offer_id":49576206663962,"sku":null,"price":1299.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/4723531A-281B-46E9-82E0-0765D126C065.jpg?v=1724827562"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-veneta-hobo-medium-yellow-intrecciato-leather-bag-47cm","title":"Bottega Veneta Veneta Hobo Medium Yellow Intrecciato Leather Bag 47cm","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis Bottega Veneta Veneta Bag is an exceptional piece of luxury, crafted from iconic lambskin leather with the instantly recognizable Intrecciato weave. This bag is roomy enough for all your essentials, it's the perfect accessory for stylish and effortless everyday looks. This is a newer model with thicker shoulder pad. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION\u003c\/strong\u003e: \u003cstrong\u003eNEVER WORN\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e: \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottega Veneta\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVeneta\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMedium\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimensions: Width 47cm, Height 30cm, Depth 3cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Yellow\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLambskin leather\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Yellow \/ Leather","offer_id":49580938395930,"sku":null,"price":1400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/4D4DA34C-8830-41F5-AA3F-262B4D29434C.jpg?v=1724891628"},{"product_id":"fendi-baguette-vintage-black-glitter-beads-and-cloth-knit-shoulder-bag","title":"Fendi Baguette Vintage Black Glitter Beads and Cloth Knit Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eDiscover the Fendi Baguette Vintage Black Glitter Beads and Cloth Knit Shoulder Bag- a masterfully crafted, iconic design enhanced with shimmering beads. This exquisite piece of art is versatile and can elevate any outfit, making it a timeless addition to your wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: VERY GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis vintage preloved Fendi baguette is in very good condition with minimal signs of wear. Most beads are in tact, and there are a few scratches on the leather of the flap. There may be some loose thread at certain places. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003eModel: Fendi Baguette\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eSize: Medium\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eWidth 27cm x Height 15cm x Width 6cm\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003eExterior Material: Beads, Cloth\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eExterior Color: Black\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003eStrap Material: Leather\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eStrap Color: Black\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003eHardware Color: Silver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eLining Material: Satin\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003eLining Color: Green\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Fendi","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Black \/ Glitter","offer_id":49589097562394,"sku":null,"price":1399.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/160751724994365_.pic.jpg?v=1725001992"},{"product_id":"fendi-mamma-baguette-bag-yellow-crochet-shoulder-bag","title":"Fendi Mamma Baguette Bag Yellow Crochet Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis Fendi Baguette in yellow wool with pompoms are super cute. It’s a great winter accessory. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003eIn Very good condition, this Fendi baguette bag has some light signs of wear and light stains\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eModel: Fendi Baguette; \u003cbr\u003eDimensions: Width: 29cm, Height: 23cm, Depth: 6cm; \u003cbr\u003eColor: Yellow;\u003cbr\u003eInner Material: Silk lining; \u003cbr\u003eStrap Color: Brown; \u003cbr\u003eStrap Material: Leather; \u003cbr\u003eHardware Color: Silver\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Fendi","offers":[{"title":"Large \/ Pink \/ Wool","offer_id":49596874752282,"sku":null,"price":1200.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/0C559BA3-35E3-4383-9F63-87C5DF3AC501.jpg?v=1764834970"},{"product_id":"fendi-baguette-bag-pink-crochet-knit-wool-pompom-shoulder-bag","title":"Fendi Baguette Bag Pink Crochet Knit Wool Pompom Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis Fendi Baguette in Pink wool with pompoms are super cute. It’s a great winter accessory. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: VERY GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThis Fendi baguette bag has some light signs of wear, include stains on the exterior and interior. Scratches to the leather and hardware. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eModel: Fendi Baguette\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimensions: \u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" style=\"font-weight: 400;\"\u003e10.2” x 5.5” x 1.6”\u003c\/span\u003e (26cm x 14cm x 4cm)\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Pink\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOuter Material: Wool\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInner Material: Silk lining\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStrap Color: Brown\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStrap Material: Leather\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHardware Color: Silver\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Fendi","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Pink \/ Wool","offer_id":49663594430746,"sku":null,"price":1200.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/2A901423-2AA0-4EB3-8B87-A8363CB0FC58.png?v=1726386417"},{"product_id":"dior-saddle-vintage-brown-leather-and-silk-interior-shoulder-bag","title":"Dior Saddle Vintage Brown Leather and Silk Interior Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: Good\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThere are heavy creases on the leather, and has been professionally touched up. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS: \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBrand: Christian Dior\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eModel: Saddle Vintage\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eColor: Brown\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMaterial: Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eInterior: Multicolor Silk\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHardware: Gold\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMeasurements: \u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eShoulder Strap drop: 7.5 inch (19cm)\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHeight: 20 cm\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWidth: 25cm\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDepth: 2.75 inch (7cm)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Dior","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Brown \/ Leather","offer_id":49667421471002,"sku":"","price":1460.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/72C98FB9-3294-4543-B57F-EEBBCC7C1F4B.png?v=1726482086"},{"product_id":"fendi-mamma-baguette-raffia-straw-shoulder-bag-red-leather-strap","title":"Fendi Mamma Baguette Raffia Straw Shoulder Bag Red Leather Strap","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis Fendi Baguette is made from Raffia material that’s similar to straw but softer and stronger. It is your perfect bag for a summer outing or picnic. The buckle is burgundy leather with yellow enamel, adding some sophistication to the bag. The strap and inner lining of the flap is burgundy leather. Interior is lined with beautiful burgundy silk. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: VERY GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis preloved item is in very good condition with very light signs of use throughout. There may be minor stains on the exterior and the interior. Hardware has scratches. Leather has creases. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFendi\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBaguette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStraw \/ Raffia \/ Wicker\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLeather strap\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePink satin lining \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eSilver hardware\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWidth 30cm x Height 19cm x Depth 5cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eShoulder strap drop 29cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Fendi","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Camel \/ Raffia\/Straw","offer_id":49720101765402,"sku":null,"price":1299.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/FF0A6642-F816-40D0-853B-5B415626D996.jpg?v=1727258116"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-pouch-calfskin-leather-black-large","title":"Bottega Veneta Pouch Calfskin Leather Black Large","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis Bottega Veneta Pouch stands out brilliantly, with its luxurious calfskin leather. On the inside, it features soft leather of the same color for a sumptuous, luxurious feel.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: EXCELLENT\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eLight signs of wear. Light rubbing around the opening and bottom, interior. Light scratches. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eDETAILS: \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBrand: Bottega Veneta \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eModel: Pouch\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSize: Large\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimensions: W40 x H22 x D14cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight: 660g \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMaterial: Calfskin leather\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Black\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHardware color: Silver\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ Leather \/ Large","offer_id":49743373599002,"sku":null,"price":1358.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/3B2B43D7-2EEB-4746-BBF8-A7F1FCE20760.jpg?v=1727338376"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-veneta-hobo-camel-lambskin-leather-40cm","title":"Bottega Veneta Veneta Hobo Camel Lambskin Leather 40cm","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis Bottega Veneta Veneta Bag is an exceptional piece of luxury, crafted from iconic lambskin leather with the instantly recognizable Intrecciato weave. This bag is roomy enough for all your essentials, it's the perfect accessory for stylish and effortless everyday looks.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION\u003c\/strong\u003e:\u003cstrong\u003e VERY GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLight rubbing and stains on the corners, below the handle, near the zipper.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e: \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottega Veneta\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVeneta\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Camel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLambskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMedium\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimensions: Width 40cm, Height 25cm, Depth 3cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Small \/ Camel \/ Leather","offer_id":49774892548378,"sku":null,"price":1399.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/BB24938D-D536-42F1-B95A-2833B9E01C22.jpg?v=1727940424"},{"product_id":"louis-vuitton-trocadero-monogram-perforation-camera-bag-brown-mm95175","title":"Louis Vuitton Trocadero Monogram Perforation Camera Bag Brown MM95175","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eStains and rubbing on the monogram canvas, stains on the leather. Scratches to the hardware. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBrand: Louis Vuitton\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eModel:\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTROCADERO MONOGRAM PERFORATION\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Brown\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMaterial: Monogram Canvas, Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSize: H19cm×W12.5cm×D8cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight 400g\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Louis Vuitton","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Brown \/ Cloth","offer_id":49839818375450,"sku":null,"price":1428.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/578D7A3A-B86A-415E-B454-848FCC6F404F.jpg?v=1729239788"},{"product_id":"fendi-baguette-1997-re-edition-3d-embossed-black-leather-shoulder-bag","title":"Fendi Baguette 1997 Re-edition 3D Embossed Black Leather Shoulder bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eExperience a modern twist on a timeless classic with the Fendi Baguette 1997 Re-edition shoulder bag. Crafted from premium lambskin leather, this bag features stunning 3D embossing and a playful cartoon print satin lining. Elevate any outfit with this luxurious and whimsical accessory.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: EXCELLENT\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eLight rubbing around the corners, scratches to the hardware. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eModel: Fendi Baguette\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eSize: Medium\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCondition: Very good condition\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eExterior Material: Leather\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eExterior Color: Black\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStrap Material: Leather\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eStrap Color: Black\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHardware Color: Gold\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLining Material: Nylon\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLining Color: Multicolour\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDimensions: \u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWidth: 26.5cm\u003cbr\u003eHeight: 15cm\u003cbr\u003eDepth: 4.5cm\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Fendi","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Black \/ Leather","offer_id":49904432546074,"sku":null,"price":1200.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/9125AB84-DC72-406F-AC57-8A918A5D56AC.jpg?v=1762257592"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-veneta-hobo-teal-green-45cm-lambskin-leather","title":"Bottega Veneta Veneta Hobo Teal Green 45cm Lambskin Leather","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis Bottega Veneta Veneta Bag is an exceptional piece of luxury, crafted from iconic lambskin leather with the instantly recognizable Intrecciato weave. This bag is roomy enough for all your essentials, it's the perfect accessory for stylish and effortless everyday looks.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eItem authenticated by Entrupy\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION\u003c\/strong\u003e:\u003cstrong\u003e EXCELLENT\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLight creases and rubbing on the corners\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e: \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottega Veneta\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVeneta\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Teal green\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLambskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLarge\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimensions: Width 45cm, Height 30cm, Depth 3cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Large \/ Green \/ Leather","offer_id":49932347408666,"sku":null,"price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/7EC5F1C7-F217-4FE1-8817-16C8A416B46A.jpg?v=1731310357"},{"product_id":"chanel-vintage-flap-crossbody-bag-yellow-lambskin-leather-1991-1994","title":"Chanel Vintage Flap Crossbody Bag Yellow Lambskin Leather, 1991-1994","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cb\u003eItem Location: France\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION\u003c\/strong\u003e:\u003cstrong\u003e GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eRubbing around the corners, and some creases on the leather. Scratches to the hardware. Light stains. Color around the corners, edges, flap and strap has been professionally touched up.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e:\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body\" data-component=\"Body\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-182wjbq exjav153\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-13pqkh2 exjav150\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"ltr-fzg9du e1yiqd0\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"_fdc1e5\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-component=\"Body\" class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body\"\u003eCirca 1991-1994\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-component=\"Body\" class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body\"\u003eSeries 2\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-component=\"Body\" class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body\"\u003eYellow\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-component=\"Body\" class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body\"\u003eLambskin leather\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-component=\"Body\" class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body\"\u003eYellow hardware\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-component=\"Body\" class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body\"\u003eSize: Mini\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-component=\"Body\" class=\"ltr-4y8w0i-Body\"\u003eDimensions: Width 17cm x Height 14cm x Depth 7cm \u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Mini \/ Yellow \/ Leather","offer_id":49941102919962,"sku":null,"price":1360.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/07236D21-8B99-4436-9A96-7E4A240E34ED_91ee32bf-7a47-4104-b551-da3d3e31692b.jpg?v=1731481805"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-belly-hobo-intrecciato-white-nappa-leather-medium-40cm","title":"Bottega Veneta Belly Hobo Intrecciato White Nappa Leather Medium 40cm","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis Bottega Veneta Belly Hobo Bag is an exceptional piece of luxury, crafted from iconic lambskin leather with the instantly recognizable Intrecciato weave. This bag is roomy enough for all your essentials, it's the perfect accessory for stylish and effortless everyday looks. The belly hobo shape predates the Jodie style but very similar in shape. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION\u003c\/strong\u003e: NEVER WORN\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e:\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSize: Small\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimensions: Bottom Width 40cm x Height 25cm x Depth 12cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight 590g\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eColor: white\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eLambskin leather\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ White \/ Leather","offer_id":49957858148634,"sku":null,"price":1400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/5258E49A-F4D7-4C80-A63B-0A75792DB353.jpg?v=1731941037"},{"product_id":"loewe-anagram-love-logo-shopper-tote-black-medium-35cm","title":"Loewe Anagram Love Logo Shopper Tote Black Medium 35cm","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product__description rte quick-add-hidden\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: VERY GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLight rubbing and stains on the corners, base, zipper, straps. Cracks on the wax along the edges. Light stains on the exterior and interior. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e:\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLoewe\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\" mce-data-marked=\"1\"\u003eCalfskin Leather\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBlack\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWidth: 34.5 x Height: 22.5 x Depth: 15cm \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Loewe","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Black \/ Leather","offer_id":49959754137882,"sku":null,"price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/DCCE8D04-46E8-4F5F-8B9C-7E088D91539E.jpg?v=1731977238"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-brick-cassette-small-tan-brown-leather-crossbody-bag","title":"Bottega Veneta Brick Cassette Small Tan Brown Leather Crossbody Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eDiscover the luxurious craftsmanship of Bottega Veneta with this handwoven Cassette shoulder bag. Boasting an iconic design, its adjustable strap allows you to wear it as a shoulder bag, cross body, or even a clutch. Make a statement with this timeless style!\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: VERY GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eThis authentic preloved Bottega Veneta bag is in very good condition with light signs of use. Light scuffs on the leather, and hairline scratches on the hardware. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottega Veneta\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCassette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalfskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTan Brown\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold-tone hardware\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSize: Small\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWidth 21cm x Height 13cm x Depth 5cm\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Brown \/ Leather \/ Small","offer_id":49985449951514,"sku":null,"price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/29A0AB5B-C6D7-4E60-A14D-830FEF8DEBA7.jpg?v=1732517117"},{"product_id":"chanel-2-55-flap-bag-vintage-chocolate-bar-medium-suede-beige-light-pink","title":"Chanel 2.55 Flap Bag Vintage Chocolate Bar Medium Suede Beige Light Pink, 2000-2002","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis Chanel 2.55 Flap bag features a mademoiselle turn lock and is made of suede leather, square quilt wild stitch, accented with silver hardware.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION\u003c\/strong\u003e: Very good condition with moderate signs of wear throughout. Some rubbings around the corners and edges of the flap. Light discoloration throughout. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCirca: 2000-2002\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSeries 6\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eChanel \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e2.55\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSize: Medium\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimensions: Width 24.5cm x Height 16cm x Depth 6cm \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight: 830g\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExterior Material: Suede\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Suede \/ Pink","offer_id":49987470197018,"sku":null,"price":1100.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/A96B2276-76E4-4583-BC19-99019A15B86B.jpg?v=1732589209"},{"product_id":"prada-galleria-saffiano-leather-small-light-pink-handbag-with-strap","title":"Prada Galleria Saffiano Leather Small Light Pink Handbag with Strap","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCondition: NEVER WORN\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrada\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGalleria\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMaterial: Black saffiano calfskin leather\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Light pink \/ Pale pink\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHardware color: Gold\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSize: Small\u003cbr\u003eDimensions: Width 28cm; Height: 19cm, Depth: 12cm\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAccessory: Strap, dustbag, card, box\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Small \/ Pink \/ Leather","offer_id":49993387671834,"sku":null,"price":1250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/D31B263D-C2A0-49CA-87B6-BFA64B213AFE.jpg?v=1732691784"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-belly-hobo-intrecciato-lambskin-leather-lilac-purple-medium-40cm","title":"Bottega Veneta Belly Hobo Intrecciato Lambskin Leather Lilac Purple Medium 40cm","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis Bottega Veneta Belly Hobo Bag is an exceptional piece of luxury, crafted from iconic lambskin leather with the instantly recognizable Intrecciato weave. This bag is roomy enough for all your essentials, it's the perfect accessory for stylish and effortless everyday looks. The belly hobo shape predates the Jodie style but very similar in shape. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION\u003c\/strong\u003e: \u003cstrong\u003eNEVER WORN\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e:\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSize: Small\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimensions: Bottom Width 40cm x Height 25cm x Depth 12cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight 590g\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eColor: Lilac Purple\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eLambskin leather\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Purple \/ Leather","offer_id":50010607255834,"sku":null,"price":1400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/02CFE341-3B7D-4D76-96CB-E21E1E6E1569.jpg?v=1733127552"},{"product_id":"chanel-backpack-lambskin-leather-diamond-quilted-black","title":"Chanel Coco Cocoon Flap Backpack Lambskin Leather Diamond Quilted Black, 2009-2010","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eItem ships from France\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: VERY GOOD \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLight creases on the bottom and light scratches on the back of the bag. Light scratches to the hardware. Creases on the leather. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e:\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCirca 2009-2010\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSerial number 13\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eChanel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBackpack\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMaterial: Lambskin Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Black\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHardware Color: Silver\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInterior: Burgundy leather\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSize: Large\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ewidth: 31cm x Height 33cm x Depth 9cm \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Chanel","offers":[{"title":"Large \/ Black \/ Leather","offer_id":50023018758426,"sku":null,"price":1399.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/B4220021-292F-44A4-BB5C-38E493915B6A.jpg?v=1733384525"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-roma-large-intrecciato-nappa-leather-grey-35cm-1","title":"Bottega Veneta Roma Large Intrecciato Nappa Leather Grey 35cm","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis Bottega Veneta Roma Bag is an exceptional piece of luxury, crafted from iconic dark brown leather with the instantly recognizable Intrecciato weave. Roomy enough for all your essentials, it's the perfect winter accessory for stylish and effortless everyday looks. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: EXCELLENT\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis preloved \/ preowned large BV roma bag is in very good condition. It shows light rubbing around the corners, handles, opening. Scratches to the hardware. Light stains on the inside. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eBOTTEGA VENETA \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eRoma\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eShoulder bag\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCalfskin Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGrey\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eSize: Large\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWidth 35-37cm x Height 25cm x Depth 18cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWeight 1470g\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAccessory\u003c\/strong\u003e: key, dustbag\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Large \/ Grey \/ Leather","offer_id":50038109045018,"sku":null,"price":1350.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/2418405B-9272-4205-9F76-E14CE2C3B39F.jpg?v=1733714485"},{"product_id":"gucci-horsebit-night-super-mini-green-satin-top-handle-bag-with-strap","title":"Gucci Horsebit Night Super Mini Green Satin Top Handle Bag with Strap","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis preloved\/ preowned Gucci horsebit top handle bag is in good to very good condition. Light stains or discoloration of the bag. Faint musty smell\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eDETAILS \u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGucci\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pdp-description\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMaterial: Silk satin\u003c\/p\u003e\nColor: Green\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"details-title\"\u003eEstimated item measurements\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-details-group\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShoulder Strap Drop: 53cm (21\")\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHandle Drop: 6cm (2.4\")\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeight: 13cm (5\")\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWidth: 18cm (7\")\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDepth: 5cm (2\")\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAccessory\u003c\/strong\u003e: long strap\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Gucci","offers":[{"title":"Mini \/ Green \/ Silk","offer_id":50043290485018,"sku":null,"price":1300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/62D661B9-3AA9-45CA-925F-0662B412978F.jpg?v=1733905967"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-maxi-messenger-bag-suede-leather-tan","title":"Bottega Veneta Maxi Messenger Bag Suede Leather Tan","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: VERY GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eThis authentic preloved \/ preowned Bottega Veneta messenger bag is very rare and in very good condition. Light scuffs on the leather, and hairline scratches on the hardware. There may be stains on the interior and exterior. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottega Veneta\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMessenger bag\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuede leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBeige \/ Light Brown \/ Tan\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGold-tone hardware\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSize: Medium\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeight 39cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWidth 46cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDepth 8cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMin. shoulder drop length 51cm\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Brown \/ Suede \/ Maxi","offer_id":50047249776922,"sku":null,"price":1200.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/56DBCCCB-BBC8-4506-AD18-827746B95F21_db3fb032-f99e-465a-807b-96a784cfabf2.jpg?v=1733906011"},{"product_id":"fendi-mamma-baguette-black-faux-fur-shoulder-bag","title":"Fendi Mamma Baguette Black Faux Fur Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThis Fendi Baguette is both a handbag and a plush toy. Its touch is soft and it is highly lovable, making this piece extra special.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION: VERY GOOD\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThis preloved\/ preowned vintage Fendi mamma baguette is in very good condition. Rubbing on the corners and shoulder strap. Scratches to the hardware. Light stains in the inside and outside. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFendi \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBaguette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMaterial: Faux Fur\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Black\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInterior: red fabric lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ewidth 28.5cm x height 21.5cm x 12cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Fendi","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Black \/ Other","offer_id":50057408741658,"sku":null,"price":1100.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/262E4E7E-5F17-4947-BB66-F3D2A034A531.jpg?v=1734078769"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-veneta-hobo-dark-green-lambskin-leather-40cm","title":"Bottega Veneta Veneta Hobo Dark Green Lambskin Leather 40cm","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis Bottega Veneta Veneta Bag is an exceptional piece of luxury, crafted from iconic lambskin leather with the instantly recognizable Intrecciato weave. This bag is roomy enough for all your essentials, it's the perfect accessory for stylish and effortless everyday looks.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION\u003c\/strong\u003e:\u003cstrong\u003e MINT\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis preloved\/ preowned BV hobo bag is in mint condition with minimal signs of wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e: \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBottega Veneta\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVeneta\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: dark green\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLambskin leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMedium\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimensions: Width 40cm, Height 25cm, Depth 3cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Small \/ Green \/ Leather","offer_id":50058557620506,"sku":null,"price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/E31FA1CF-91BB-4B27-AEBC-FF8E30008D29.jpg?v=1734165211"},{"product_id":"bottega-veneta-belly-hobo-intrecciato-grey-leather-medium-40cm-3","title":"Bottega Veneta Belly Hobo Intrecciato Grey Leather Medium 40cm","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eThis Bottega Veneta Belly Hobo Bag is an exceptional piece of luxury, crafted from iconic lambskin leather with the instantly recognizable Intrecciato weave. This bag is roomy enough for all your essentials, it's the perfect accessory for stylish and effortless everyday looks. The belly hobo shape predates the Jodie style but very similar in shape. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCONDITION\u003c\/strong\u003e: EXCELLENT\u003cstrong\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eWater marks inside \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e:\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSize: Small\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDimensions: Bottom Width 40cm x Height 25cm x Depth 12cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWeight 590g\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eColor: Grey\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eleather\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003eMade in Italy\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Bottega Veneta","offers":[{"title":"Medium \/ Grey \/ Leather","offer_id":50128768172314,"sku":null,"price":1500.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/129D2287-9462-4BF6-833A-9154C26F2190.jpg?v=1736238769"},{"product_id":"louis-vuitton-x-takashi-murakami-pochette-accessoire-white-multicolor-1","title":"Louis Vuitton x Takashi Murakami Pochette Accessoire White Multicolor","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Pochette Accessoire Bag is one of the most iconic design by the French fashion house, Louis Vuitton in collaboration with Takashi Murakami. It is a staple for many people's wardrobes and their first luxury handbag. It's perfect for summer outings or a quick trip to the corner shop. Elevate your style with this iconic design and luxury handbag.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCondition\u003c\/strong\u003e: \u003cstrong\u003eVERY GOOD original condition\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eRubbing along the leather rims. Light water stains. Slight but almost unnoticeable yellowing of the white monogram canvas. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDETAILS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBrand: Louis Vuitton\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eModel: Pochette Accessoire\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAccessory: Strap\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSize: Medium\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMaterial: Canvas\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eColor: Whits multicolor\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHardware color: Gold\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOpening: Zip opening\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Louis Vuitton","offers":[{"title":"Mini \/ Multicolor \/ Cloth","offer_id":50149424136474,"sku":null,"price":1200.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/files\/72BECFE7-C6CE-42D1-8D00-ED2BCFF6C642.jpg?v=1736498417"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0712\/8832\/4378\/collections\/F43865B9-81BD-4B02-97DC-129A6933624A.png?v=1780296359","url":"https:\/\/luxbags.fr\/fr\/collections\/1000-1500.oembed?page=4","provider":"Luxbags","version":"1.0","type":"link"}